Tollitäten

Die Stadtprinzen “Vino Palatina”und Stadtprinzenpaare

76. Vanessa I. (Vanessa Hochgesang)
2023-2024

75. Lea I. (Lea Devant)
2022/2023
74. Juliana II. (Juliana Lembach) 2019-2022
73. Lisa I. (Lisa Lembach) 2018/2019
72. Laura I. (Laura-Jane Karkosch) 2017/2018
71. Carina I. (Carina Bauer) 2016/2017
4.Stadtprinzenpaar Alexandra I.& Kevin I. (Alexandra Scherf & Kevin Sauer) 2015/2016
70. Eileen I. (Eileen Sauer) 2014/2015
69. Joachim I. (Joachim Valnion) 2013/2014
68. Kathrin I. (Kathrin Zimmermann) 2012/2013
67. Manuel I. (Manuel Becker)
2011/2012 (2)
66. Kim I. (Kim Scotton) 2010/2011
65. Sandra I. (Sandra Kessler) 2009/2010
64.Sabrina I. (Sabrina Rudolph) 2008/2009

63. Nadja I. (Nadja Feis) 2007/2008

62. Sascha I. (Sascha Guttenberg) 2006/2007

61. Steven I. (Steven Hanß) 2005/2006

60. Nicole I. (Nicole Orlemann) 2004/2005

59. Bianca I. (Bianca Reubig) 2003/2004

58. Daniela I. (Daniela Jung) 2002/2003

57. Reimar I. (Reimar Jung) 2001/2002

56. Detlef I. (Detlef Valnion) 2000/2001

3.Stadtprinzenpaar Katrin I. & Marco I. (Katrin Kurz & Marco Eggersdörfer) 1999/2000

55. Yamina I. (Yamina Cherair) 1998/1999

54. Dagmar I. (Dagmar Schuster) 1997/1998

53. Michaela I. (Michaela Hubmacher) 1996/1997

52. Maren I. (Maren Gutting) 1995/1996

51. Ilse II. (Ilse Timmer) 1994/1995

50. Bettina I. (Bettina Mann) 1993/1994

49. Susanne I. (Susanne Lichtblau-Bukowski) 1992/1993

48. Silke I. (Silke Eggersdörfer) 1990/1992

47. Anuschka I. (Anuschka Poh) 1989/1990

46. Susi I. (Susi Klemm) 1989/1990

45. Carmen I. (Carmen Hoffmann) 1986/1987

44. Petra I. (Petra Mathäß) 1985/1986

43. Regina I. (Regina Killet) 1985/1986

42. Petra II. (Petra Glass) 1984/1985

41. Renate II. (Renate Seitz) 1983/1984

40. Susanne I. (Susanne Schilling) 1982/1983

39. Martina I. (Martina Weisenburger) 1981/1982

38. Petra I. (Petra Gaebel) 1980/1981

37. Eva I. (Eva Weber) 1979/1980

36. Brigitte II. (Brigitte Dengler) 1978/1979

35. Hiltrud I.(Hiltrud Stuckert) 1977/1978

34. Annerose – Jasmin I. (Annerose -Jasmin Doll) 1976/1977

33. Rosel I.(Rosel Fischer) 1975/1976

32. Gabi I. (Gabi Keil) 1974/1975

31. Doris I. (Doris Keil) 1973/1974

30. Brigitte I. (Brigitte Fandrich) 1972/1973

29. Ilona I. (Ilona Christ) 1971/1972

28. Ingrid I. (Ingrid König) 1970/1971(1)

27. Uschi II. (Uschi Walter) 1969/1970(1)

26. Steffi I. (Steffi Döring) 1968/1969

25. Marianne I. (Marianne Falkenberg) 1967/1968

24. Ursula I. (Ursula Gassner) 1966/1967

23. Elke I. (Elke Herbold) 1965/1966

22. Helga I. (Helga Hildebrand) 1964/1965

21. Heidrun I.(Heidrun Bächle) 1963/1964

20. Gertrud I. (Gertrud Kraft) 1962/1963

19. Angelika I. (Angelika Wilde) 1961/1962

2. Stadtprinzenpaar Gerda I. &. Harald I. (Gerda Heep &. Harald Kloß) 1960/1961

18. Birgit I. ( Birgit Hundemer) 1959/1960

17. Hannelore I. (Hannelore Schäfer) 1958/1959

16. Uschi I. (Uschi Mayer) 1957/1958

15. Karin I. (Karin Bossert) 1956/1957

14. Edith I. (Edith Bauersfeld) 1955/1956

13. Renate I. (Renate Braun) 1954/1955

12. Ingeborg I. (Ingeborg Poh) 1953/1954

11. Emmy I. (Emmy Diefenbach) 1952/1953

10. Sigrid I. (Sigrid Maier) 1951/1952

9. Juliana I. (Juliana Wickert) 1950/1951

8. Annemarie I. (Annemarie Bayer) 1949/1950

7. Ilse I. (Ilse Schaltenbrand) 1948/1949

1. Stadtprinzenpaar Hanne I. & Karl I.( Hanne Schmidt & Karl Schwarz) 1938/1939

5. Karl I. (Karl Dietz) 1937/1938

4. Lotte I. (Lotte Hauß) 1936/1937

3. Hans I. (Hans Hardt) 1935/1936

2. Kurt I. (Kurt Esch) 1934/1935

1. Eugen I. (Eugen Rickert) 1933/1934

(1) = vom KC Rot-Weiß Lachen-Speyerdorf

(2) = vom KV “Diedesfelder Flendes”